Small_f1a82744-c1ec-4013-8b7a-daa28f3915e7
Pam Ward
PreKindergarten
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_fce09080-bc9f-4cf5-88b7-eb437ae6cd7e
Dara Macy
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_67654734-36bb-439f-9130-fb30df0d3c40
Alex Wages
1st Grade
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_3b6b821f-33b2-4954-9297-d2a94ecc07e5
Shelly Freeman
2nd Grade
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_cf8bcff9-66b5-4583-aa09-a449c9e7ec95
Kim Sims
3rd/4th Grade Math & Science
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_c8b68530-0416-4798-9f99-bd89e4aab41e
Holly Patterson
3rd/4th Grade Communication Arts & Social Studies
Elementary
417-776-2425
Small_f4dacd7e-1160-4d7e-a6d7-a441263debd4
Michelle Foulk
PBL Classroom for Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
417-776-2425
Small_23ba646c-049f-4369-a173-7e24bcd9acc3
Mike McCormick
Middle School Math & Mo. Conservation , Archery, & Transportation
Middle School
417-776-2425
Small_cb9b6881-d709-4230-8428-7c3283d0c574
Richard Enslow
Middle School Science & Vo-Ag
Middle School
417-776-2425
Small_8eb17c15-56de-4d0f-9ad6-75304e775880
Barbara Beard
PBL Classroom for Middle School Communication Arts, Yearbook, & AD
Middle School
417-776-2425
Small_d25204cf-3453-4239-a773-ea5d51dd479f
Patti DeArmond
Music, Band, & Speech Implementer
District
417-776-2425
Small_19886f1c-d3ba-4525-a729-c790b4073884
Kim Frencken
Art
District
417-776-2425
Small_7666fbb0-715b-4adc-b4e5-730b3f7fee17
Kendall Conduff
Title I Teacher
District
417-776-2425
Small_a04ca77e-9f92-47d1-b8e0-70ebb69c4f74
Joe Douglas
PE, Basketball, MO Conservation, Archery
District
417-776-2425
Small_e6b4e594-86af-4b71-93a6-9ca5137a3b6e
Vanessa Frencken
Special Education Teacher/Coordinator
District
417-776-2425
Small_ba7cc1a0-387e-4511-9e53-545a9cafaa0e
Ashley Carpenter
Counselor
District
417-776-2425
Small_ce1b8294-5c7b-4645-9b8a-257d5b7c81a7
Autumn Palmer
Assistant Principal
District
417-776-2425 ext. 3
Small_eee98a2c-c7d3-4484-b62d-ca1566b7201a
Misty Hailey
Superintendent/Principal/ Foster Care Contact
District
417-776-2425 ext. 1
Small_708b7797-c610-4e1d-9053-d384b169ba09
Mistee Arnold
School Nurse
District
417-776-2425 ext. 4
Small_d0c646e6-df3c-49b8-94fa-03a80643eb77
Cloie Frencken
Paraprofessional
District
417-776-2425
Small_2feb9f60-98f4-4b1a-bb58-5eea636e683a
Kim Colville
Paraprofessional
District
417-776-2425
Small_9253aa37-b71f-45fe-a8a8-c0b6d7aabb2d
Fayetta Wynn
Paraprofessional
District
417-776-2425
Small_7eafe1cf-6c13-452f-a604-aa693f9d240d
Pam DePriest
School Secretary
District
417-776-2425 ext. 1
Small_48209e20-76d5-4a05-b1d4-876941461408
Sarah Dayton
Bookkeeper & Board Secretary
District
417-776-2425 ext. 2
Small_140dfa5b-aa60-4d25-9bd7-ba22fb517216
Randy Dayton
Technology
District
417-776-2425
Small_557e98f8-424c-4215-9502-38723f9bdcd7
Pat Marlow
Maintenance
District
417-776-2425
Small_9e0a5043-0023-45d6-8881-0d677c6f8bb5
Amy Reardon
Maintenance
District
417-776-2425
Small_fb36b532-d7ef-4555-a91c-7d8360081cd8
Jim Pennell
Transportion
District
417-776-2425